C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM-C2G 1000Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1.25 Gbps

C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM-C2G 1000Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1.25 Gbps
  • Part #: 39505
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100%... MORE...
Manufacturer:  
Part Number: 39505
Lowest Price (CAD): $389.99
No specifications available  

Online Stores