Related Categories: Portable Video Accessories

C2g lc-lc 10gb 50/125 om3 duplex multimode pvc fiber optic cable (usa-made) - patch cable - 20 m - aqua

C2g lc-lc 10gb 50/125 om3 duplex multimode pvc fiber optic cable (usa-made) - patch cable - 20 m - aqua
  • Part #: 21611
  • UPC: 00757120216117
  • from $146.02
This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supports 2000 MHz/km EMB at 850nm, and... MORE...
Manufacturer:  
Part Number: 21611
Lowest Price (CAD): $146.02
No specifications available  

Online Stores