Computer Accessories - Online Products

Electronics 
Electronics 

Dell 69 WHr 8-Cell Primary Lithium-Ion Battery

Dell 69 WHr 8-Cell Primary Lithium-Ion Battery

Always on the go? No more worries about running out of battery power! You can power your Laptop... more details

$159.99

Dell Canada
Dell SonicWALL Dynamic Support 8X5 - extended service agreement - 4 years - shipment

Dell SonicWALL Dynamic Support 8X5 - extended...

Designed for customers who need advanced technical support and the additional benefits of... more details

$314.00

Dell Canada
Dell 56 whr 6-cell lithium-ion primary battery

Dell 56 whr 6-cell lithium-ion primary battery

Always on the go- No more worries about running out of battery power! You can power your Laptop... more details

$179.99

Dell Canada
Cyberpower standby series cp350slg - ups - 255 watt - 350 va 3.6 ah - 6 output connector(s)

Cyberpower standby series cp350slg - ups - 255...

The CyberPower Standby CP350SLG uninterruptible power supply (UPS) safeguards PCs with non-Active... more details

from $35.00

2 stores
C2g lc-lc 10gb 50/125 om3 duplex multimode pvc fiber optic cable (usa-made) - patch cable - 20 m - aqua

C2g lc-lc 10gb 50/125 om3 duplex multimode pvc...

This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing... more details

from $146.02

2 stores
C2G Mini DisplayPort 1.1 to HDMI Adapter Cable with Audio - video / audio adaptor - DisplayPort / HDMI

C2G Mini DisplayPort 1.1 to HDMI Adapter Cable...

Apple's latest iMac computers and LED Cinema Displays utilize a new type of video connector... more details

$24.99

Dell Canada
Dell Mellanox SFP+ Transceiver Module

Dell Mellanox SFP+ Transceiver Module

The Mellanox SFP+ Transceiver from Dell delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your... more details

$1,199.99

Dell Canada
DLink Systems DUB-1340 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub

DLink Systems DUB-1340 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub

The DUB-1340 4-port USB 3.0 Hub connects the new generation of USB 3.0 devices -such as printers,... more details

from $44.99

2 stores
Dell 65-Watt AC Adapter with 6 ft Power Cord for Dell XPS 18 All-In-One System

Dell 65-Watt AC Adapter with 6 ft Power Cord...

The 65-Watt AC Adapter from Dell is specially designed to meet the power needs of your Dell XPS... more details

$69.99

Dell Canada
Bose soundlink bluetooth speaker iii cover - blue

Bose soundlink bluetooth speaker iii cover - blue

Show off your style and keep your SoundLink Bluetooth speaker III looking great with a custom... more details

$34.99

Dell Canada
CyberPower Basic Series PDU15B6F8R - power distribution unit

CyberPower Basic Series PDU15B6F8R - power...

CyberPower Basic Series PDU15B6F8R - Power distribution unit ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120 V - 14... more details

from $54.00

2 stores
Dell - 250 v power cord - 2 ft for poweredge m1000e blade server

Dell - 250 v power cord - 2 ft for poweredge...

Power your Dell system with the 250 V Power Cord from Dell. This power cord provides an input... more details

$20.44

Dell Canada
Panasonic Rechargeable NI-MH Batteries-AAA-8

Panasonic Rechargeable NI-MH Batteries-AAA-8

The SEC-HR4U8BPN 8-AAA eneloop battery pack utilizes SANYOs advanced rechargeable battery... more details

$37.99

Dell Canada
Mobile Edge Verona - Laptop carrying case - 16-inch - stone

Mobile Edge Verona - Laptop carrying case...

The Verona is the ideal combination of fashion-inspired styling and real world functionality.... more details

$129.99

Dell Canada
Kensington technology group kensington microsaver twin laptop lock

Kensington technology group kensington...

Deter thieves from stealing your laptop and monitor with the MicroSaver Twin laptop Lock from... more details

$72.99

Dell Canada
D-Link DES 1210 - switch - managed - 24 ports

D-Link DES 1210 - switch - managed - 24 ports

D-Link DES 1210 - Switch - managed - 24 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX +... more details

from $164.99

2 stores
C2g computer power extension cord - power extension cable - 1.8 m

C2g computer power extension cord - power...

Make your work environment more flexible and efficient. This heavy-duty 18 AWG cord is designed... more details

$13.99

Dell Canada
Bose SoundLink around-ear wireless headphones II - Headphones with mic - full size - wireless - Bluetooth - black

Bose SoundLink around-ear wireless headphones...

Freedom. Convenience. The big advantages of wireless headphones. But Bose gives you a better... more details

$299.99

Dell Canada
Bose soundtrue around-ear headphones - mint

Bose soundtrue around-ear headphones - mint

Bose SoundTrue around-ear headphones are designed with you in mind. Theyre engineered tomake all... more details

$109.99 (39% off)

Dell Canada
Dell 130-Watt 3-Prong AC Adapter with 6.5 ft Power Cord for Select Dell Inspiron / Latitude / Studio / Vostro / XPS Lapt

Dell 130-Watt 3-Prong AC Adapter with 6.5 ft...

The 130-Watt AC Adapter from Dell is specially designed to meet the power needs of your Dell... more details

$84.99 (23% off)

Dell Canada
Bose Corporation Bose SIE2I Sports Headphone with Mic and Remote/Armband - Orange

Bose Corporation Bose SIE2I Sports Headphone...

To push your workout to the limit, you need headphones that can keep up. Bose SIE2i sport... more details

$89.99 (40% off)

Dell Canada
Dell Twinax Cable with SFP+ Connector - 3.28 ft

Dell Twinax Cable with SFP+ Connector - 3.28 ft

The Twinax Cable from Dell is used to connect within racks and across adjacent racks over a short... more details

$239.99

Dell Canada
Sony mdras400exb - active sports headphones - black

Sony mdras400exb - active sports headphones...

Colorful and trendy companion for your active lifestyle, the MDR-AS400EX stereo headphones comes... more details

$44.99

Dell Canada
Belkin travel power pack 9000 - external battery pack lithium-ion 9000 mah - 2 output connector(s) - b2b

Belkin travel power pack 9000 - external...

Portable and lightweight, the Belkin Travel Power Pack 9000 is the impeccable way to charge your... more details

$69.99

Dell Canada
TRENDnet LMR200 Reverse SMA to N-Type Cable - 2M

TRENDnet LMR200 Reverse SMA to N-Type Cable - 2M

The LMR200 Reverse SMA to N-Type Cable extends your wireless Antenna up to 2 meters to provide... more details

$27.99

Dell Canada
Crimp tool

Crimp tool

Crimp tool more details

$22.99

2 stores
Logitech g430 surround sound gaming headset - 7.1 channel

Logitech g430 surround sound gaming headset...

Comfortable, full-featured gaming audio and communications. You can hear up to seven discrete... more details

$99.99

Dell Canada
Teradici Corporation Teradici Product Support & Maintenance Technical support 3 years for Teradici PCoIP Workstation Access

Teradici Corporation Teradici Product Support &...

Protect your business against disruption by gaining priority access to the PCoIP experts. It's... more details

$144.18

Dell Canada
7-port c2g 7-port usb 2.0 aluminum hub - hub - 7 x hi-speed usb - desktop

7-port c2g 7-port usb 2.0 aluminum hub - hub...

The aluminum hub conveniently adds four high speed USB 2.0 ports to your desktop or laptop... more details

$48.99

Dell Canada
StarTech. com 2 Port PCI Express 1394a FireWire Card

StarTech. com 2 Port PCI Express 1394a FireWire...

Add 2 native FireWire 400 ports to your computer through a PCI Express expansion slot. This... more details

from $39.99

2 stores