Computer Accessories - Online Products

Electronics 
Electronics 

Startech. com 1 port pci express dual profile parallel adapter card - spp/epp/ecp

Startech. com 1 port pci express dual profile...

Add a parallel port to your desktop computer through a PCI Express slot; features both standard... more details

from $34.98

2 stores
Startech. com hddb15m/m coax svga monitor cable - 50 ft

Startech. com hddb15m/m coax svga monitor cable...

The MXT101MMHQ50 High Resolution VGA Cable (50ft) is designed to provide the highest video... more details

from $42.74

2 stores
Startech. com 20 ft dvi-d dual link digital video monitor cable - m/m

Startech. com 20 ft dvi-d dual link digital...

This 20ft DVI-D dual link cable features two male DVI digital (dual link) connectors and supports... more details

from $29.80

2 stores
Startech. com 35 ft coax high resolution vga monitor cable - hd15 m/m

Startech. com 35 ft coax high resolution vga...

This 35ft High Resolution VGA Monitor Cable is designed to provide the highest video quality... more details

from $31.83

2 stores
StarTech. com 2 Port Native PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16550 UART - serial adapter - 2 ports

StarTech. com 2 Port Native PCI Express RS232...

StarTech. com 2 Port Native PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16550 UART - Serial... more details

from $35.86

2 stores
Startech. com 1-port serial pci i/o card

Startech. com 1-port serial pci i/o card

The PCI1S550 1-Port Serial PCI I/O Card from StarTech. com adds 1 additional serial port to a PC... more details

from $33.70

2 stores
StarTech. com 2 Port Low Profile Native RS232 PCI Express Serial Card with 16550 UART - serial adapter - 2 ports

StarTech. com 2 Port Low Profile Native RS232...

StarTech. com 2 Port Low Profile Native RS232 PCI Express Serial Card with 16550 UART - Serial... more details

from $25.30

2 stores
Startech. com 1 port pci parallel adapter card

Startech. com 1 port pci parallel adapter card

This high performance PCI based EPP/ECP parallel adapter card can be installed in a computer PCI... more details

from $32.98

2 stores
STARTECH. COM DisplayPort to DVI Active Adapter

STARTECH. COM DisplayPort to DVI Active Adapter

The DP2DVIS DisplayPort to DVI Active Single Link adapter lets you connect your DisplayPort video... more details

from $33.79

2 stores
StarTech. com Dual Link Monitor DVI-D Extension Cable - display extender - 4.6 m

StarTech. com Dual Link Monitor DVI-D Extension...

StarTech. com Dual Link Monitor DVI-D Extension Cable - Display extender - dual link - DVI-D (M)... more details

$30.42

Amazon.ca
StarTech Com 75 Ft Cat5e Blue Snagless Shielded RJ45 F UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable 75ft Patch Cord Category 5e 75 Ft 1 X RJ 45 Male 1 X RJ 45 Male Blue H3C00PKX3-3007

StarTech Com 75 Ft Cat5e Blue Snagless Shielded...

StarTech com 75 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless Shielded RJ45 F UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable 75ft Patch Cord... more details

$39.99 (2% off)

Amazon.ca
StarTech. com 2 m / 6.6ft USB 2.0 to USB C Cable - High Quality USB 2.0 Cable - USB Cable - Black - USB Data Transfer Cable (RUSB2AC2MB)

StarTech. com 2 m / 6.6ft USB 2.0 to USB C...

StarTech. com 2 m / 6.6ft USB 2.0 to USB C Cable - High Quality USB 2.0 Cable - USB Cable - Black... more details

$20.99

Mike's Computer Shop
1m USB to Lightning

1m USB to Lightning

3.3ft 1m USB to Lightning Cable - Apple MFi Certified - DuPont Kevlar Fiber - Black more details

$23.99

Mike's Computer Shop
StarTech Accessory USB31CAADP USB3.1 Gen 1 5Gbps USB-C to USB-A Adapter Retail

StarTech Accessory USB31CAADP USB3.1 Gen 1...

StarTech Accessory USB31CAADP USB3.1 Gen 1 5Gbps USB-C to USB-A Adapter Retail more details

from $21.99

2 stores
StarTech. com 6 ft 4-in-1 USB DVI KVM Cable with Audio and Microphone

StarTech. com 6 ft 4-in-1 USB DVI KVM Cable...

This 6ft 4-in-1 USB DVI KVM switch cable provides DVI video, USB mouse and keyboard, 3.5mm audio,... more details

$27.07 (1% off)

Amazon.ca
Startech Cable PXTC19201410 10feet Computer Power Cord C19 to C20 Retail

Startech Cable PXTC19201410 10feet Computer...

Startech Cable PXTC19201410 10feet Computer Power Cord C19 to C20 Retail more details

from $24.81

2 stores
StarTech. com USB C to UCB C Cable - 0.5m - Short - M/M - USB 3.0 (5Gbps) - USB C Charging Cable - USB Type C Cable - USB-C to USB-C Cable

StarTech. com USB C to UCB C Cable - 0.5m...

Connect USB Type-C devices with reduced clutter Short 50cm cable perfect for close-range... more details

$22.20

Amazon.ca
Startech Hdmi To VGA Converter Adapter

Startech Hdmi To VGA Converter Adapter

StarTech com Compact HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter 1920x1200 1080p 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio... more details

from $38.96

3 stores
StarTech. com 3m High Speed HDMI Cable - HDMI - M/M

StarTech. com 3m High Speed HDMI Cable - HDMI...

The HDMM3M High Speed HDMI cable (3m/9.8ft) features 2 gold-plated HDMI (male) connectors and... more details

from $20.80

3 stores
StarTech Com 2m Mini HDMI To DVI D Cable M M HDMI DVI For Audio Video Device Projector Notebook Tablet PC Camera 6 56 Ft 1 Pack 1 X HDMI Mini Type C Male Digital Audio Video 1 X DVI D Male Digital Video Gold Plated Contacts Gold Plated Shielding Black ...

StarTech Com 2m Mini HDMI To DVI D Cable M M...

StarTech com 2m Mini HDMI to DVI D Cable M M HDMI DVI for Audio Video Device Projector Notebook... more details

from $20.88

3 stores
StarTech 6 Feet 4 In 1 USB VGA KVM Switch Cable With Audio And Microphone USBVGA4N1A6 H3C0E1WAL-1611

StarTech 6 Feet 4 In 1 USB VGA KVM Switch Cable...

StarTech com 6 ft 4 in 1 USB VGA KVM Switch Cable with Audio 1 x Type B Male Keyboard Mouse 1 x... more details

$22.53

Amazon.ca
StarTech Cable USB2HAB30AC 10m-30feet Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable Male-Male Retail

StarTech Cable USB2HAB30AC 10m-30feet Active...

StarTech com 30 ft Active USB 2 0 A to B Cable M M 1 x Type A Male USB Black more details

from $29.23

4 stores
StarTech. com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech. com 1m Fiber Optic Cable...

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 1m LC/SC Fiber Optic... more details

$22.07

Amazon.ca
StarTech Cable C6ASPAT25BL 25 feet Cat6a Patch Shielded STP Cable Blue Retail

StarTech Cable C6ASPAT25BL 25 feet Cat6a Patch...

StarTech Cable C6ASPAT25BL 25 feet Cat6a Patch Shielded STP Cable Blue Retail more details

from $34.99

2 stores
StarTech Cable USBAUBL1M 1m Mirco-USB Cable with LED Charging Light M/M Retail

StarTech Cable USBAUBL1M 1m Mirco-USB Cable...

StarTech Cable USBAUBL1M 1m Mirco-USB Cable with LED Charging Light M/M Retail more details

from $20.32

2 stores
6 RJ45 To DB9 Router Cable HEC0MIO8F-1614

6 RJ45 To DB9 Router Cable HEC0MIO8F-1614

Connecting your computer's serial port to the RJ45 console port on your Cisco router 6ft Cisco... more details

$22.53

Amazon.ca
StarTech Accessory RKPNLTL1U Blank Panel for Server Racks 1U Retail

StarTech Accessory RKPNLTL1U Blank Panel for...

StarTech Accessory RKPNLTL1U Blank Panel for Server Racks 1U Retail more details

from $21.85

2 stores
StarTech. com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech. com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode...

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 5 meter Duplex Fiber... more details

$20.94 (0% off)

Amazon.ca
StarTech Accessory RJ45COUP10PK Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler 10 Pack Retail

StarTech Accessory RJ45COUP10PK Cat5e RJ45...

StarTech Accessory RJ45COUP10PK Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler 10 Pack Retail more details

from $20.80

2 stores
StarTech Com 4 Inch 1 USB VGA KVM Cable With Audio And Microphone USBVGA4N1A10 HEC0M6OXW-1210

StarTech Com 4 Inch 1 USB VGA KVM Cable With...

10 4 In 1 USB VGA KVM Switch more details

$26.99 (5% off)

Amazon.ca