Computer Accessories - Online Products

Electronics 
Electronics 

APC Line Conditioner

APC Line Conditioner

APC Line Conditioner - EMI / RFI, AC Noise, AC Surge, Spike, Lightning protection - NEMA 5-15R... more details

$422.99

Mike's Computer Shop
Supermicro Cable CBL-PWEX-1040 5cm 16 20AWG 8-pin male(White) to GPU Brown Box

Supermicro Cable CBL-PWEX-1040 5cm 16 20AWG...

Supermicro Cable CBL-PWEX-1040 5cm 16 20AWG 8-pin male(White) to GPU Brown Box more details

$27.99

Mike's Computer Shop
Macally MacBook Pro 15 Case Cover with touch Bar, Transparent (PROSHELLTB15)

Macally MacBook Pro 15 Case Cover with touch...

Macally MacBook Pro 15 Case Cover with touch Bar, Transparent
Rubber, Polycarbonate
... more details

$45.93

Mike's Computer Shop
Fellowes-Laminating Pouches Ltr 100pk.

Fellowes-Laminating Pouches Ltr 100pk.

Fellowes 52395 BINDING COMBS PLASTIC BLACK 1 1 4IN 50 more details

from $31.95

Amazon.ca
StarTech Com HDMIDVIMM20 20 Feet HDMI To DVI D Cable M M H3C0E28BP-1210

StarTech Com HDMIDVIMM20 20 Feet HDMI To DVI D...

20 FT HDMI TO DVI DIGITAL VIDEO CABLE more details

$54.55

Amazon.ca
StarTech Com 1m Black SuperSpeed USB 3 0 Extension Cable A To A Male To Female USB 3 Extension Cable Cord 1 M HEC0GOADK-1210

StarTech Com 1m Black SuperSpeed USB 3 0...

StarTech com 1m Black SuperSpeed USB 3 0 Extension Cable A to A M F USB 3 28 ft 1 Pack 1 x Type A... more details

from $12.56

3 stores
C2G 2m Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable

C2G 2m Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable

C2G 2m Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable - Mini-SAS HD for Hard Drive, Server, Workstation, Desktop... more details

$208.41

Mike's Computer Shop
H3C06TOVR-0812 van-gogh-irises-laptop-skin

H3C06TOVR-0812 van-gogh-irises-laptop-skin

H3C06TOVR-0812 van-gogh-irises-laptop-skin more details

$22.19

Mike's Computer Shop
AddOn 1m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable

AddOn 1m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC...

AddOn 1m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network... more details

$26.61

Mike's Computer Shop
CyberPower Smart App Sinewave PR2000RT2UN 2KVA Tower/Rack Convertible UPS

CyberPower Smart App Sinewave PR2000RT2UN 2KVA...

CyberPower Smart App Sinewave PR2000RT2UN 2KVA Tower/Rack Convertible UPS - 2U Tower/Rack... more details

$1,314.99

Mike's Computer Shop
Ergotron WORKFIT C-MOD LCD LD

Ergotron WORKFIT C-MOD LCD LD

Stay energized and productive while you compute - move from a sitting to a standing position... more details

$1,173.55 (1% off)

Mike's Computer Shop
1ft Monitor Power Adapter Cable H3C00POVS-2909

1ft Monitor Power Adapter Cable H3C00POVS-2909

1ft Monitor Power Adapter Cable more details

$3.32

Amazon.ca
Tripp Lite P569-020 Ultra HD High-Speed HDMI Cable, Digital Video with Audio (20ft)

Tripp Lite P569-020 Ultra HD High-Speed HDMI...

20 ft High Speed with Ethernet HDMI Cable v1 4 more details

$26.43 (9% off)

Uncle Bobs Shop
StarTech Com Coax Low Profile High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable HD15 M M 6 Feet MXT101MMLP6 H3C0E1ROF-1610

StarTech Com Coax Low Profile High Resolution...

StarTech com 6 ft Coax Low Profile High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable HD15 M M HD 15 Male HD 15... more details

$11.71 (0% off)

Amazon.ca
APC 45 EHS CABLE PL 87317 01 H3C0D08SH-1213

APC 45 EHS CABLE PL 87317 01 H3C0D08SH-1213

Plantronics APC 45 Phone Cable for Network Device Phone Headset more details

from $67.66

3 stores
6IN CAT6 SNAGLESS UNSHIELDED UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLUE H3C0DEEG2-2910

6IN CAT6 SNAGLESS UNSHIELDED UTP NETWORK PATCH...

6IN CAT6 SNAGLESS UNSHIELDED UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLUE more details

$5.17 (43% off)

Mike's Computer Shop
DELL ADAPTER HDMI TO VGA DAUBNBC084

DELL ADAPTER HDMI TO VGA DAUBNBC084

DELL ADAPTER HDMI TO VGA DAUBNBC084 more details

$52.06

Mike's Computer Shop
Tripp Lite 2-Port DisplayPort to VGA Splitter

Tripp Lite 2-Port DisplayPort to VGA Splitter

Tripp Lite 2-Port DisplayPort to VGA Splitter - DisplayPort/VGA for Monitor, Projector, TV,... more details

$98.99

Mike's Computer Shop
StarTech. com 10 ft HDMI to DVI Digital Video Monitor Cable

StarTech. com 10 ft HDMI to DVI Digital Video...

Connect an HDMI-enabled output device to a DVI-D display, or a DVI-D output device to an... more details

$12.00 (18% off)

Amazon.ca
HighGain Indoor Directional Antenna 6dBi H3C06TOT2-0307

HighGain Indoor Directional Antenna 6dBi...

HighGain Indoor Directional Antenna 6dBi Manufacturer:Intellinet Manufacturer Model... more details

$46.03

Amazon.ca