Related Categories: Cables & Accessories

Connectors & Splitters - Online Products

Electronics 
Electronics 

VisionTek Mini DisplayPort to Single Link DVI-D Adapter

VisionTek Mini DisplayPort to Single Link DVI-D...

Use the VisionTek Mini DisplayPort to Single Link DVI-D Adapter to connect a DVI equipped display... more details

$29.99

Dell Canada
Startech. com 20 ft dvi-d dual link digital video monitor cable - m/m

Startech. com 20 ft dvi-d dual link digital...

This 20ft DVI-D dual link cable features two male DVI digital (dual link) connectors and supports... more details

from $29.80

2 stores
Cablestogo c2g rj-45 cat5e snagless black patch cable - 75 ft

Cablestogo c2g rj-45 cat5e snagless black patch...

Today's advanced fast Ethernet and gigabit computer networks require Enhanced Category 5... more details

from $25.82

2 stores
IDC 40 Pin IDC Socket Connector - 60pk

IDC 40 Pin IDC Socket Connector - 60pk

IDC 40 Pin IDC Socket Connector - 60pk more details

$33.99

Mike's Computer Shop
VANTEC 2S1P PCIe Serial Amp 38 Parallel Combo Host Card Model UGT PCE2S1P H3C0CPO6D-2410

VANTEC 2S1P PCIe Serial Amp 38 Parallel Combo...

VANTEC 2S1P PCIe Serial amp 38 Parallel Combo Host Card Model UGT PCE2S1P more details

$39.20

Mike's Computer Shop
Intellinet Network Solutions Antenna Cable Adapter RP SMA N Type For Antenna 11 81 Quot 1 X N Type Female Antenna 1 X RP SMA Male Antenna H3C06TOUR-1020

Intellinet Network Solutions Antenna Cable...

Intellinet Network Solutions Antenna Cable Adapter RP SMA N Type for Antenna 11 81 quot 1 x N... more details

$30.40

Amazon.ca
H3C06TP1A-0812 db9f-to-rj45-adapter

H3C06TP1A-0812 db9f-to-rj45-adapter

H3C06TP1A-0812 db9f-to-rj45-adapter more details

$33.90

Mike's Computer Shop
3m St/St Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

3m St/St Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch...

Network Cable Type:Patch Cable Cable Technology:Fiber Optic Left Connector Type:ST Right... more details

$30.42

Amazon.ca
C2G Cables To Go 40019 Optical To Coaxial Digital Audio Converter Black H3C0E1MJN-1610

C2G Cables To Go 40019 Optical To Coaxial...

C2G Optical to Coaxial Digital Audio Converter 1 x Toslink Female Digital Audio 1 x RCA Female... more details

$25.31 (1% off)

Amazon.ca
C2G 100ft Velocity RCA Stereo Audio Cable RCA Male RCA Male 100ft Blue H3C00PO1X-0507

C2G 100ft Velocity RCA Stereo Audio Cable RCA...

Left Connector Type:RCA Right Connector Type:RCA Right Connector Gender:Male Left Connector... more details

$54.24 (21% off)

Amazon.ca
Techly IDATA HDMI-4K31 video splitter - video splitters - (IDATA HDMI-4K31)

Techly IDATA HDMI-4K31 video splitter - video...

Techly IDATA HDMI-4K31 video splitter - video splitters - Remote Control - (IDATA HDMI-4K31) more details

$39.99

Mike's Computer Shop
2m LC LC 9 125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Yellow Fiber Optic For Network Device LC Male LC Male 9 125 Duplex Singlemode OS1 2m Yellow H3C00POD8-0507

2m LC LC 9 125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber...

2m LC LC 9 125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Yellow Fiber Optic for Network Device... more details

$31.53

Amazon.ca
C2G 25ft RJ11 High Speed Internet Modem Cable RJ 11 Male RJ 11 Male 25ft Transparent Blue H3C00PO35-3007

C2G 25ft RJ11 High Speed Internet Modem Cable...

Network Cable Type:Modem cable Cable Technology:Double shielded Left Connector Type:RJ-11 Right... more details

$24.21 (0% off)

Amazon.ca
Patch Cable - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - Mt-Rj Multi-Mode (M) - 5 M - Fiber Optic - 62.

Patch Cable - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - Mt-Rj...

Network Cable Type:Patch Cable Cable Technology:Fiber Optic Left Connector Type:MT-RJ Right... more details

$33.94 (20% off)

Amazon.ca
C2G-50' F-type Rg6 Video Cable

C2G-50' F-type Rg6 Video Cable

C2G 50ft Value Series F Type RG6 Coaxial Video Cable F Connector Male Video F Connector Male... more details

$38.22

Amazon.ca
Startech Hdmi To VGA Converter Adapter

Startech Hdmi To VGA Converter Adapter

StarTech com Compact HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter 1920x1200 1080p 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio... more details

from $38.96

3 stores
C2g 10m Lc-Lc 62.5/125 Om1 Fiber-Org

C2g 10m Lc-Lc 62.5/125 Om1 Fiber-Org

Network Cable Type:Patch Cable Cable Technology:Fiber Optic Left Connector Type:LC Right... more details

$33.18

Amazon.ca
C2G 5m Ultima USB 2 0 A To Mini B Cable Type A Male USB Mini Type B Male USB 16 4ft Charcoal H3C00PNY5-3007

C2G 5m Ultima USB 2 0 A To Mini B Cable Type A...

C2G 5m Ultima USB 2 0 A to Mini b Cable Type A Male USB Mini Type B Male USB 16 4ft Charcoal more details

$25.98

Mike's Computer Shop
AddOn DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Converter Male Female 1x - (DISPLAYPORT2DVIADPT)

AddOn DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Converter Male...

AddOn AddOn DisplayPort Male to DVI-I Female Black Adapter - Requires DP 100% compatible and... more details

$27.58

Mike's Computer Shop
*3-pack* USB 3.0 PCI-E Express Powered Riser Card W/ Extender Cable 1x to 16x

*3-pack* USB 3.0 PCI-E Express Powered Riser...

Package includes:

3 x 60cm USB cable
3 x 20cm 1X to 16X extension cord
3 x... more details

$22.99

Mike's Computer Shop
DisplayPort Male to VGA Female Adapter with built-in chip

DisplayPort Male to VGA Female Adapter with...

DisplayPort Male to VGA Female Adapter with built-in chip more details

$34.99

Mike's Computer Shop
C2G-50ft Pro-audio Xlr M To Xlr F

C2G-50ft Pro-audio Xlr M To Xlr F

C2G C2G Pro Audio Audio cable 22 AWG 3 pin XLR M 3 pin XLR F 50 ft black 40062 more details

$33.49 (0% off)

Amazon.ca
Tripp Lite RJ45 Modular Connector for Round Stranded UTP Conductor 4-Pair Cat5e, 100 Pack

Tripp Lite RJ45 Modular Connector for Round...

Tripp Lite RJ45 Modular Connector for Round Stranded UTP Conductor 4-Pair Cat5e, 100 Pack - 100... more details

$25.82

Mike's Computer Shop
Cables To Go 6 Foot XLR Male To XLR Female Pro Audio Cable H3C00PMVR-2910

Cables To Go 6 Foot XLR Male To XLR Female Pro...

Cable Technology:Shielded Left Connector Type:3 pin XLR Right Connector Type:3 pin XLR Right... more details

$21.65

Amazon.ca
10M St St 62 5 125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Orange 2Pack HEC0NLN9F-1608

10M St St 62 5 125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Pvc...

Network Cable Type:Patch Cable Cable Technology:Fiber Optic Left Connector Type:ST Right... more details

$29.69 (27% off)

Amazon.ca
USB To Serial Converter 4 DB9M Ports H3C0CNBDL-1020

USB To Serial Converter 4 DB9M Ports...

USB to Serial Converter 4 DB9M Ports more details

from $24.45

2 stores
StarTech. com DVI-D Single Link Display Cable - 25 ft

StarTech. com DVI-D Single Link Display Cable...

Maximize the quality of your high-end digital video card and flat-panel digital LCD monitor with... more details

$29.82

Amazon.ca
Startech 100cm MiniSAS Cable HEC0GUILA-0510

Startech 100cm MiniSAS Cable HEC0GUILA-0510

StarTech com 100cm Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable SFF 8087 to SFF 8087 SAS for Network Device 3... more details

$23.66 (39% off)

Amazon.ca
Cables To Go C2g Printer Cable Db 25 M 36 Pin Centronics M 6 Ft White 02300 HEC0MB3RJ-0510

Cables To Go C2g Printer Cable Db 25 M 36 Pin...

C2G 02300 Connector Cable more details

$22.64

Mike's Computer Shop
StarTech Accessory RJ45COUP10PK Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler 10 Pack Retail

StarTech Accessory RJ45COUP10PK Cat5e RJ45...

StarTech Accessory RJ45COUP10PK Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler 10 Pack Retail more details

from $20.80

2 stores