Computer Accessories - Online Products

Electronics 
Toronto, ON 
Electronics 

Startech. com pci express to 4 slot pci expansion system

Startech. com pci express to 4 slot pci...

StarTech. com's innovative PCI Express to PCI Expansion Chassis provides a quick and simple... more details

from $585.11

2 stores
CyberPower Intelligent PFC LCD CP1350PFCLCD - UPS - 810 Watt - 1350 VA

CyberPower Intelligent PFC LCD CP1350PFCLCD...

CyberPower Intelligent PFC LCD CP1350PFCLCD - UPS - 810 Watt - 1350 VA 7 Ah - RS-232, USB - 10... more details

from $255.00

2 stores
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 850nm Wavelength 300 m Reach

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 850nm...

The Dell Networking 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 300 m. For use... more details

$869.99

Dell Canada
Cyberpower intelligent lcd cp1500avrlcd uninterruptible power supply (ups)

Cyberpower intelligent lcd cp1500avrlcd...

The CyberPower Systems CP1500AVRLCD UPS, designed for mid to high-end computer systems, features... more details

from $199.99

2 stores
Tripplite tripp lite smart digital lcd ups 1500va tel/dsl ethernet

Tripplite tripp lite smart digital lcd ups...

The SmartPro Line-Interactive Digital UPS System from Tripp Lite offers voltage regulation, surge... more details

from $208.81

2 stores
Kensington sd3500v usb 3.0 dual docking station - lan gigabit lan

Kensington sd3500v usb 3.0 dual docking station...

Ultrabooks and other super slim laptop computers like the Apple MacBook deliver sleek good looks.... more details

$159.99 (16% off)

Dell Canada
CyberPower Intelligent PFC LCD CP1500PFCLCD - UPS - 900 Watt - 1500 VA

CyberPower Intelligent PFC LCD CP1500PFCLCD...

CyberPower Intelligent PFC LCD CP1500PFCLCD - UPS - 900 Watt - 1500 VA 8.5 Ah - RS-232, USB - 10... more details

from $239.98

2 stores
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10 km Reach

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR...

The Dell Networking 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 10 km. For use... more details

$2,099.99

Dell Canada
Ergotron ds100 quad-monitor desk stand

Ergotron ds100 quad-monitor desk stand

The DS100 Quad-Monitor Disk Stand from Ergotron conserves desk space by suspending four flat... more details

from $449.74

2 stores
3m pf324w lightweight framed widescreen desktop privacy filter

3m pf324w lightweight framed widescreen desktop...

3M PF324W Lightweight Privacy Filter for widescreen formatted desktop LCD monitors fits a 24-inch... more details

from $206.35

2 stores
APC Metered Rack PDU Zero U - power distribution strip

APC Metered Rack PDU Zero U - power...

APC Metered Rack PDU Zero U - Power distribution strip ( rack-mountable ) - AC 200/208/230 V... more details

from $503.51

2 stores
Tripplite omni vs 1000 va tower ups system

Tripplite omni vs 1000 va tower ups system

Tripp Lite's Omni VS 1000 VA Tower UPS System offers voltage regulation, surge suppression and... more details

from $150.35

2 stores
Tripplite tripp lite smartpro 750slt - ups - 500 watt - 750 va 60 hz ac 120 v

Tripplite tripp lite smartpro 750slt - ups...

Protect your servers, networking accessories and telecommunications equipment from blackouts,... more details

from $359.99

2 stores
Logitech wireless headset dual h820e

Logitech wireless headset dual h820e

The Logitech Wireless Headset Dual H820e is a wireless double-ear headset that delivers... more details

$219.99

Dell Canada
ERGOTRON MX DESK MOUNT LCD ARM

ERGOTRON MX DESK MOUNT LCD ARM

The sleek MX LCD Arm accommodates mid-size displays and all-in-one computers weighing up to 30... more details

from $204.65

2 stores
Tripplite 750va ups smart pro tower

Tripplite 750va ups smart pro tower

750VA line-interactive tower UPS system is for server, networking and telecommunications... more details

from $399.99

2 stores
Tripplite 1200 va smartpro rack/tower digital ups system

Tripplite 1200 va smartpro rack/tower digital...

Tripp Lite's Smart1200LCD Line-Interactive UPS System offers complete protection for PCs,... more details

from $229.99

2 stores
CyberPower OfficePower 1500AVR - UPS - 950 Watt - 1500 VA

CyberPower OfficePower 1500AVR - UPS - 950 Watt...

CyberPower OfficePower 1500AVR - UPS ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120 V - 950 Watt - 1500 VA 7 Ah - 6... more details

from $354.97

2 stores
APC Switched Rack PDU 2G Zero U - power distribution strip

APC Switched Rack PDU 2G Zero U - power...

APC Switched Rack PDU 2G Zero U - Power distribution strip ( rack-mountable ) - AC 200/208/230 V... more details

from $764.99

2 stores
3M PF27.0W9 - display privacy filter - 27" wide

3M PF27.0W9 - display privacy filter - 27" wide

3M PF27.0W9 - Display privacy filter - 27" wide more details

from $193.91

2 stores
Rack pdu basic zero u 30a 208v 20 c13 and 4 c19

Rack pdu basic zero u 30a 208v 20 c13 and 4 c19

APC Basic Rack PDUs provide reliable rack power distribution via a single input with multiple... more details

$409.99

Dell Canada
TrippLite Smart Online Expandable Tower 1000 VA UPS System

TrippLite Smart Online Expandable Tower 1000 VA...

The Smart Online Expandable Tower 1000 VA UPS System from Tripp Lite is an on-line, double... more details

from $549.99

2 stores
AMERICAN POWER CONVERSION RACK PDU BASIC 1U 16A 208/230V 12 C13

AMERICAN POWER CONVERSION RACK PDU BASIC 1U 16A...

APC Basic Rack PDUs provide reliable rack power distribution via a single input with multiple... more details

$182.99

Dell Canada
Chief pnr-u - mounting kit ( wall mount / dual swing arm ) for flat panel - black - wall-mountable

Chief pnr-u - mounting kit ( wall mount / dual...

This dual swing arm solution is intended for large flat panel displays with extension up to 24... more details

$669.99

Dell Canada
Cyberpower systems (usa) smart app sinewave green ups - 3000va/2250w avr lcd snmp/http xl - black

Cyberpower systems (usa) smart app sinewave...

The Smart App Sinewave LCD UPS Series provides an advanced level of power protection to support... more details

from $879.47

2 stores
AMERICAN POWER CONVERSION Horizontal Rack-Mount Power Distribution Unit

AMERICAN POWER CONVERSION Horizontal Rack-Mount...

The APC 12-Outlet Basic Rack PDU allows users to distribute power to their rack-mount equipment.... more details

$266.99

Dell Canada
APC Basic Rack PDU power distribution strip

APC Basic Rack PDU power distribution strip

APC Basic Rack PDU - Power distribution strip ( rack-mountable ) - AC 200/208/230 V - 12 output... more details

from $274.05

2 stores
Logitech wireless headset mono h820e

Logitech wireless headset mono h820e

The Logitech Wireless Headset H820e, available in mono and dual versions, combines... more details

$199.99

Dell Canada
Startech. com 36-inch knock-down server rack cabinet with caster - 22 users

Startech. com 36-inch knock-down server rack...

StarTech. com's DuraRak 22U 36-inch (depth) server rack features a vented glass front door and... more details

from $992.15

2 stores
Startech. com 15u 19-inch black server rack cabinet with fans

Startech. com 15u 19-inch black server rack...

This 15U, 36 in (depth) cabinet features a plexiglass front door, full steel design, and three... more details

from $1,225.31

2 stores