Related Categories: Bridges & RoutersNetworking Products

Hubs & Switches - Online Products

Electronics 
Electronics 

TRENDnet TK CU10 - keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 3.1 m

TRENDnet TK CU10 - keyboard / video / mouse...

TRENDnet TK CU10 - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 4 pin USB Type A, HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (M)... more details

from $16.99

2 stores
4-port visiontek charge & sync - hub - 4 x superspeed usb 3.0 - desktop

4-port visiontek charge & sync - hub - 4 x...

A desktop and portable charging and syncing solution with four USB 3.0 ports, one 1A charging... more details

$84.99

Dell Canada
Kemp technologies 4-port kemp geo loadmaster - load balancing device - 4 ports - 10mb lan, 100mb lan, gige - 1u - rack-mountable

Kemp technologies 4-port kemp geo loadmaster...

GEO LoadMaster (GLM) offers the ability to move past the single datacenter, allowing for multi... more details

$5,998.99

Dell Canada
Kemp technologies virtual loadmaster 2000 - licence + 1 year basic support

Kemp technologies virtual loadmaster 2000...

Building on the VLM-1000s ability to scale to Enterprise-level deployments, the VLM-2000 goes... more details

$6,184.99

Dell Canada
NETGEAR ProSafe FS750T2 48-port 10/100 Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit Ports - switch - managed - 48 ports

NETGEAR ProSafe FS750T2 48-port 10/100 Smart...

NETGEAR ProSafe FS750T2 48-port 10/100 Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit Ports - Switch - managed - 48... more details

from $349.99

2 stores
Buffalo Technology 24-port BUFFALO Business Switch Giga Switching Hub BS-G2124U - Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable

Buffalo Technology 24-port BUFFALO Business...

Buffalo's BS-G21U unmanaged business-class multiport gigabit switch offers a quick and easy way... more details

$189.99

Dell Canada
Dlink systems d-link go-sw-8e 8-port fast ethernet easy desktop switch

Dlink systems d-link go-sw-8e 8-port fast...

The dlinkgo GO-SW-8E 8-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop Switch allows you to quickly set up a... more details

$19.99

Dell Canada
TRENDnet TEG S50G - switch - 5 ports

TRENDnet TEG S50G - switch - 5 ports

TRENDnet TEG S50G - Switch - 5 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T,... more details

from $26.00

2 stores
TRENDnet TEG 160WS - switch - 16 ports - managed - desktop

TRENDnet TEG 160WS - switch - 16 ports...

TRENDnet TEG 160WS - Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop more details

from $97.79

2 stores
Netgear ProSafe 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch with Two Gigabit Ports

Netgear ProSafe 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch...

NETGEAR's FS726 series Modular Fast Ethernet Switch gives you two uplink bays for copper or fiber... more details

from $209.99

2 stores
Dlink systems d-link 5-port fast ethernet easy desktop switch

Dlink systems d-link 5-port fast ethernet easy...

The dlinkgo GO-SW-5E 5-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop Switch allows you to quickly set up a... more details

$14.99

Dell Canada
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 400m Reach

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm...

The Dell Networking 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 400m. For use... more details

$869.99

Dell Canada
Dell gigabit et dual port server adapter

Dell gigabit et dual port server adapter

The Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter from Dell is designed for multi-core processors and... more details

$229.99

Dell Canada
D-Link DES 1210 - switch - managed - 24 ports

D-Link DES 1210 - switch - managed - 24 ports

D-Link DES 1210 - Switch - managed - 24 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX +... more details

from $164.99

2 stores
D-Link DES-1008E 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch - switch - 8 ports

D-Link DES-1008E 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch...

D-Link DES-1008E 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch - Switch - 8 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet... more details

from $22.02

2 stores
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR...

The Dell Networking 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 10km. For use... more details

$2,099.99

Dell Canada
Kemp technologies kemp loadmaster 2400 - load balancing device

Kemp technologies kemp loadmaster 2400 - load...

The LoadMaster 2400 ADC is an affordable and feature-rich server load balancer. Featuring... more details

$3,744.99

Dell Canada
Linksys Business LAPAC1750 Radio access point 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Dual Band

Linksys Business LAPAC1750 Radio access point...

The Linksys Business Wireless-AC Dual Band Access Point delivers the next generation of Wi-Fi... more details

$373.99

Dell Canada
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM 1310nm Wavelength 220m Reach on MMF

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM...

The Dell Networking 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 220m. For use... more details

$1,129.00

Dell Canada
Dlink systems dss-16+ 16 port fast ethernet switch

Dlink systems dss-16+ 16 port fast ethernet switch

The D-Link DSS-16+ is a powerful desktop Dual Speed 16-port 10/100 Mb Ethernet/Fast Ethernet NWay... more details

from $18.68

2 stores
D-link systems easysmart 16-port gigabit switch, desktop or rackmount (rackmount ears included)

D-link systems easysmart 16-port gigabit...

D-Link's DGS-1100 Series is an addition to EasySmart Switches featuring D-Link Green Technology.... more details

from $179.99

2 stores
TRENDnet TPL-4052E - Bridge - 4-port switch - HomePlug AV (HPAV) - wall-pluggable

TRENDnet TPL-4052E - Bridge - 4-port switch...

TRENDnets 4-Port Powerline 500 AV Adapter, model TPL-4052E, uses an electrical outlet to create a... more details

$69.99

Dell Canada
Dlink systems d-link 5-port gigabit easy desktop switch

Dlink systems d-link 5-port gigabit easy...

Expand your wired home network with the D-Link 5-port unmanaged Gigabit desktop switch... more details

$25.99

Dell Canada
Startech. com 4-port serial ata raid 0/1 pci card

Startech. com 4-port serial ata raid 0/1 pci card

The 4-Port Serial ATA RAID 0/1 PCI Card from StarTech. com offers four RAID-ready internal serial... more details

from $49.99

2 stores
Startech. com vga video extender over cat5 (st121 series)

Startech. com vga video extender over cat5...

Extend a VGA signal to a remote display using Cat5 cabling. The ST121UTPEP VGA Video Extender... more details

from $124.99

3 stores
4-port C2G 4-Port VGA (UXGA) KVM Switch with On-Screen Display - KVM switch - PS/2 - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user -. . .

4-port C2G 4-Port VGA (UXGA) KVM Switch with...

This KVM is ideal for computer users who want to control up to 4 units with ease, save on... more details

$239.99

Dell Canada
Linksys 10/100-16 port vpn router

Linksys 10/100-16 port vpn router

The Linksys RV016 10/100 16-Port VPN Router lets multiple computers in your office share an... more details

from $499.99

2 stores
TRENDnet TFC-110 S15 - media converter

TRENDnet TFC-110 S15 - media converter

TRENDnet TFC-110 S15 - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single mode... more details

$105.99

Dell Canada
Dell - 10 gb cx4 external port module for powerconnect 6224/ 6248 servers

Dell - 10 gb cx4 external port module for...

The 10 Gb CX4 External Port Module from Dell provides instant gigabit uplink connectivity for... more details

$220.99

Dell Canada
D-link systems dgs 1024a 24-port unmanaged gigabit switch

D-link systems dgs 1024a 24-port unmanaged...

The D-Link DGS-1024A is a 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps switch that works with your current Ethernet... more details

$129.99

Dell Canada